Wed 20 March 2019 - 09:00
Introduction with the Alexander Technique
deFENIKS, Deurneleitje 6, 2640 Mortsel
mail: opleiding(a)podiumkunsten.be
in collaboration with pOdiumkunsten.be
Thu 21 March 2019 - 09:00
Introduction with the Alexander Technique
deFENIKS, Deurneleitje 6, 2640 Mortsel
mail: opleiding(a)podiumkunsten.be
in collaboration with pOdiumkunsten.be
Fri 22 March 2019 - 09:00
Introduction with the Alexander Technique
deFENIKS, Deurneleitje 6, 2640 Mortsel
mail: opleiding(a)podiumkunsten.be
in collaboration with pOdiumkunsten.be
Thu 28 March 2019 - 15:00
CC Ter Vesten, Beveren (BE)
Sat 30 March 2019 - 13:30
Tue 2 April 2019 - 20:00
Sat 13 April 2019 - 15:00
Sun 21 April 2019 - 20:00
Thu 25 April 2019 - 20:15
Sun 28 April 2019 - 14:00
Sun 28 April 2019 - 16:00
Mon 29 April 2019 - 10:00
Mon 29 April 2019 - 14:00
Tue 30 April 2019 - 10:00
Tue 30 April 2019 - 14:00
Thu 2 May 2019 - 14:00
Fri 3 May 2019 - 10:30
Fri 3 May 2019 - 14:00
Tue 7 May 2019 - 10:30
Tue 7 May 2019 - 13:30
Fri 10 May 2019
Tivoli/Vredenbrug, Utrecht
Sat 11 May 2019
Vooruit, Gent
Sat 1 June 2019
Sun 2 June 2019
Tue 4 June 2019 - 10:00
Tue 4 June 2019 - 14:00
Wed 5 June 2019 - 10:00
Thu 6 June 2019 - 10:00
Thu 6 June 2019 - 13:30
Wed 12 June 2019 - 15:00
Fri 14 June 2019
Dutch premiere
Oerol Festival, Oerol (NL)
Tue 6 August 2019
Danish premiere
Kobenhavns Internationale Teater, Kopenhagen (DK) (o.v.)
Sun 29 September 2019 - 15:00
CC Sint-Niklaas, Sint-Niklaas (BE)
Mon 30 September 2019 - 13:30
CC Sint-Niklaas, Sint-Niklaas (BE)
tijdstip onder voorbehoud
school performance
Thu 3 October 2019 - 10:00
CC 't Schaliken, Herentals (BE)
tijdstip onder voorbehoud
school performance
Thu 3 October 2019 - 13:30
CC 't Schaliken, Herentals (BE)
tijdstip onder voorbehoud
school performance
Sun 6 October 2019 - 15:00
CC De Spil, Roeselare (BE)
Mon 7 October 2019 - 10:00
CC De Spil, Roeselare (BE)
tijdstip onder voorbehoud
school performance
Mon 7 October 2019 - 13:30
CC De Spil, Roeselare (BE)
tijdstip onder voorbehoud
school performance
Tue 15 October 2019 - 10:00
GC Spikkerelle, Avelgem (BE)
tijdstip onder voorbehoud
school performance
Tue 15 October 2019 - 13:30
GC Spikkerelle, Avelgem (BE)
tijdstip onder voorbehoud
school performance
Sun 20 October 2019 - 14:30
CC De Werft, Geel (BE)
Tue 22 October 2019 - 10:00
CC Brugge, Brugge (BE)
tijdstip onder voorbehoud
school performance
Tue 22 October 2019 - 13:30
CC Brugge, Brugge (BE)
tijdstip onder voorbehoud
school performance
Wed 23 October 2019 - 15:00
CC De Plombom, Ninove (BE)
Tue 5 November 2019 - 09:30
La Monnaie, Bruxelles (BE)
French
Tue 5 November 2019 - 10:45
La Monnaie, Bruxelles (BE)
French
Tue 5 November 2019 - 13:30
La Monnaie, Bruxelles (BE)
French
Wed 6 November 2019 - 10:00
La Monnaie, Bruxelles (BE)
French
Thu 7 November 2019 - 10:30
La Monnaie, Bruxelles (BE)
school performance
Thu 7 November 2019 - 13:30
La Monnaie, Bruxelles (BE)
school performance
Fri 8 November 2019 - 10:30
La Monnaie, Bruxelles (BE)
school performance
Fri 8 November 2019 - 13:30
La Monnaie, Bruxelles (BE)
school performance
Sat 9 November 2019 - 11:00
La Monnaie, Bruxelles (BE)
French
Sat 9 November 2019 - 13:30
La Monnaie, Bruxelles (BE)
Sat 9 November 2019 - 15:00
La Monnaie, Bruxelles (BE)
French
Sat 9 November 2019 - 17:00
La Monnaie, Bruxelles (BE)
Sun 17 November 2019 - 15:00
CC De Bogaard, Academy hall, Sint-Truiden (BE)

Subscribe to newsletter